Don Diego Ristorante logo

Don Diego Ristorante

Lungomare Alcide de Gasperi, 25, 63066 Grottammare, Italy

17 0 7608 KM

Location

Lungomare Alcide de Gasperi, 25, 63066 Grottammare, Italy

Hours:

Closing days:

  • Wednesday

Opening days:

Monday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Tuesday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Thursday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Friday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Saturday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Sunday 12:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Amenities

General
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Coffee
  • Terrace
  • Kid friendly
  • Pet friendly
  • Wheelchair accessible
Menu Offering
  • Vegetarian

Don Diego Ristorante's latest posted food:

Tubetti Con Spuma Di Borlotti E Pannocchie - Don Diego Ristorante - 695112
Tubetti Con Spuma Di Borlotti E Pannocchie

Tubetti con spuma di borlotti e pannocchie

Pannocchie Al Vapore - Don Diego Ristorante - 695111
Pannocchie Al Vapore

Pannocchie , indivia brasata alla senape

Tataki Di Tonno - Don Diego Ristorante - 679713
Tataki Di Tonno

Tataki di tonno con guacamole e caviale di senape

Tartara Di Tonno - Don Diego Ristorante - 679712
Tartara Di Tonno

Tartara di tonno con carciofi i sott’olio e bottarga

Palamita Marinata Con Panzanella - Don Diego Ristorante - 662134
Palamita Marinata Con Panzanella

Palamita marinata con panzanella e zucchine scapece

Risotto Con Mazzancolle E Peperoni - Don Diego Ristorante - 645115
Risotto Con Mazzancolle E Peperoni

Risotto con Mazzancolle e crema di peperoni arrosto

Triglie Dell’Adriatico Con Pomodoro - Don Diego Ristorante - 645109
Triglie Dell’Adriatico Con Pomodoro

Triglie dell’Adriatico con pomodoro di Paolo Petrilli, La Motticella, agli…

Don Diego Ristorante's latest posted wines:

Don Diego Ristorante's latest posts, by users:

« Les Petites Vignes » Pinot Noir - Champagne Aurore Casanova - Aurore Casanova -2023
NOT SURE ABOUT THIS WINE...
« Les Petites Vignes » Pinot Noir - 2023

Champagne Aurore Casanova

Aurore Casanova

@riccardogaletti

Aux Herbues - Jean-Pierre Guyon - Jean-Pierre Guyon -2022
NOT SURE ABOUT THIS WINE...
Aux Herbues - 2022

Jean-Pierre Guyon

Jean-Pierre Guyon

@riccardogaletti

L’Artiste - Champagne David Léclapart - David Léclapart
THIS WINE IS ORGANIC AND/OR BIODYNAMIC
L’Artiste

Champagne David Léclapart

David Léclapart

@riccardogaletti

Le Grand Maupertui - Tollot - Anne Gros & Jean-Paul Tollot -2022
NOT SURE ABOUT THIS WINE...
Le Grand Maupertui - 2022

Tollot

Anne Gros & Jean-Paul Tollot

@riccardogaletti

B.B.H.M - Domaine Jean Trapet Père et Fils - Jean-Louis Trapet
THIS WINE IS ORGANIC AND/OR BIODYNAMIC
B.B.H.M

Domaine Jean Trapet Père et Fils

Jean-Louis Trapet

@Reald

Roc Breïa - ROC BREÏA - Théo Dancer -2022
NOT SURE ABOUT THIS WINE...
Roc Breïa - 2022

ROC BREÏA

Théo Dancer

@Reald

L’echappée Belle - Champagne Étienne Calsac - Étienne Calsac
NOT SURE ABOUT THIS WINE...
L’Échappée Belle

Champagne Étienne Calsac

Étienne Calsac

@Reald

0 Comments

Don Diego Ristorante's latest Comments

No comments yet.

2 RECOMMENDED VENUES WHERE YOU’LL FIND NATURAL WINE & GREAT FOOD:

All venues listed in Grottammare:

No matter where you go in Grottammare, the best chance to get to the most exciting cities where you'll find great 2 venues where to drink natural wine and have great food:

7249 Europe

1881 Italy

2 Grottammare